SFN | Swedish Football Network
Division 1 Dam

LagGWLT+-P%
Örebro Black Knights Dam3300130196100
Stockholm Mean Machine Dam22007464100
Västerås Roedeers Dam22007264100
Carlstad Crusaders Dam32107042467
Arlanda Jets Dam21106130250
Limhamn Griffins Dam202006400
Jönköping Spartans Dam202007000
Göteborg Marvels Dam202008300
Borås Rhinos Dam202069300
Vecka 15
Borås Rhinos Dam - Carlstad Crusaders Dam 0 - 62
Vecka 16
Jönköping Spartans Dam - Örebro Black Knights Dam 0 - 38
Västerås Roedeers Dam - Göteborg Marvels Dam 41 - 0
Örebro Black Knights Dam - Limhamn Griffins Dam 62 - 0
Stockholm Mean Machine Dam - Carlstad Crusaders Dam 42 - 6
Borås Rhinos Dam - Västerås Roedeers Dam 6 - 31
Arlanda Jets Dam - Göteborg Marvels Dam 42 - 0
Vecka 17
Örebro Black Knights Dam - Arlanda Jets Dam 30 - 19
Stockholm Mean Machine Dam - Jönköping Spartans Dam 32 - 0
Limhamn Griffins Dam - Carlstad Crusaders Dam 0 - 2