SFN | Swedish Football Network
Division 1 Dam

LagGWLT+-P%
Örebro Black Knights Dam77003183914100
Arlanda Jets Dam7511150621179
Stockholm Mean Machine Dam7520202591071
Västerås Roedeers Dam7430146129857
Carlstad Crusaders Dam733188120750
Jönköping Spartans Dam725086125429
Limhamn Griffins Dam716022207214
Göteborg Marvels Dam70702229300