SFN | Swedish Football Network
Division 1 Dam

LagGWLT+-P%
Örebro Black Knights Dam77003183914100
Arlanda Jets Dam7511150621179
Stockholm Mean Machine Dam7520202591071
Västerås Roedeers Dam7430146129857
Carlstad Crusaders Dam733188120750
Jönköping Spartans Dam725086125429
Limhamn Griffins Dam716022207214
Göteborg Marvels Dam70702229300
Vecka 16
Västerås Roedeers Dam - Göteborg Marvels Dam 41 - 0
Jönköping Spartans Dam - Örebro Black Knights Dam 0 - 38
Örebro Black Knights Dam - Limhamn Griffins Dam 62 - 0
Arlanda Jets Dam - Göteborg Marvels Dam 42 - 0
Stockholm Mean Machine Dam - Carlstad Crusaders Dam 42 - 6
Vecka 17
Örebro Black Knights Dam - Arlanda Jets Dam 30 - 19
Stockholm Mean Machine Dam - Jönköping Spartans Dam 32 - 0
Limhamn Griffins Dam - Carlstad Crusaders Dam 0 - 2
Vecka 18
Arlanda Jets Dam - Stockholm Mean Machine Dam 19 - 7
Västerås Roedeers Dam - Limhamn Griffins Dam 39 - 0
Carlstad Crusaders Dam - Jönköping Spartans Dam 8 - 0
Vecka 19
Carlstad Crusaders Dam - Göteborg Marvels Dam 46 - 0
Västerås Roedeers Dam - Örebro Black Knights Dam 6 - 40
Limhamn Griffins Dam - Stockholm Mean Machine Dam 0 - 41
Vecka 20
Örebro Black Knights Dam - Stockholm Mean Machine Dam 34 - 8
Jönköping Spartans Dam - Limhamn Griffins Dam 14 - 0
Vecka 21
Göteborg Marvels Dam - Stockholm Mean Machine Dam 0 - 38
Arlanda Jets Dam - Jönköping Spartans Dam 14 - 6
Carlstad Crusaders Dam - Västerås Roedeers Dam 14 - 20
Vecka 22
Örebro Black Knights Dam - Carlstad Crusaders Dam 52 - 6
Västerås Roedeers Dam - Arlanda Jets Dam 13 - 17
Göteborg Marvels Dam - Jönköping Spartans Dam 6 - 42
Vecka 23
Limhamn Griffins Dam - Arlanda Jets Dam 0 - 33
Jönköping Spartans Dam - Västerås Roedeers Dam 24 - 27
Göteborg Marvels Dam - Örebro Black Knights Dam 0 - 62
Vecka 24
Stockholm Mean Machine Dam - Västerås Roedeers Dam 34 - 0
Göteborg Marvels Dam - Limhamn Griffins Dam 16 - 22
Carlstad Crusaders Dam - Arlanda Jets Dam 6 - 6