SFN | Swedish Football Network
SSH
SSD N
SSD S
Division 1 Östra

LagGWLT+-P%
Tyresö Royal Crowns (H)4400208718100
STU Northside Bulls (H)541025278880
Djurgårdens IF (H)5320157142660
Arlanda Jets (H)4130105128225
Upplands-Bro Broncos (H)413090154225
Telge Truckers (H)4040624500
Vecka 18
Telge Truckers (H) - STU Northside Bulls (H) 0 - 77
Djurgårdens IF (H) - Upplands-Bro Broncos (H) 46 - 20
Vecka 19
STU Northside Bulls (H) - Tyresö Royal Crowns (H) 41 - 49
Djurgårdens IF (H) - Arlanda Jets (H) 34 - 25
Vecka 20
Djurgårdens IF (H) - Telge Truckers (H) 59 - 0
Tyresö Royal Crowns (H) - Arlanda Jets (H) 60 - 12
Vecka 21
Arlanda Jets (H) - STU Northside Bulls (H) 14 - 34
Upplands-Bro Broncos (H) - Telge Truckers (H) 55 - 6
Vecka 22
Tyresö Royal Crowns (H) - Djurgårdens IF (H) 49 - 12
Upplands-Bro Broncos (H) - STU Northside Bulls (H) 9 - 52
Vecka 23
Upplands-Bro Broncos (H) - Tyresö Royal Crowns (H) 6 - 50
STU Northside Bulls (H) - Djurgårdens IF (H) 48 - 6
Telge Truckers (H) - Arlanda Jets (H) 0 - 54