SFN | Swedish Football Network
Division 1 Östra

LagGWLT+-P%
STU Northside Bulls66002745212100
Arlanda Jets6510217551083
Djurgårdens IF6420141105867
Upplands-Bro Broncos6330113108650
Västerås Roedeers6240109108433
Luleå Eskimos615068164217
Telge Truckers6060633600
Vecka 18
Arlanda Jets - Telge Truckers 69 - 0
STU Northside Bulls - Luleå Eskimos 48 - 0
Djurgårdens IF - Upplands-Bro Broncos 24 - 0
Vecka 19
Telge Truckers - Luleå Eskimos 0 - 50
Djurgårdens IF - Västerås Roedeers 7 - 2
STU Northside Bulls - Arlanda Jets 27 - 20
Vecka 20
Arlanda Jets - Djurgårdens IF 44 - 14
Upplands-Bro Broncos - Västerås Roedeers 18 - 14
Telge Truckers - STU Northside Bulls 0 - 69
Vecka 21
Luleå Eskimos - Arlanda Jets 0 - 26
Västerås Roedeers - STU Northside Bulls 13 - 35
Upplands-Bro Broncos - Telge Truckers 50 - 6
Vecka 22
Arlanda Jets - Upplands-Bro Broncos 22 - 12
Luleå Eskimos - Västerås Roedeers 12 - 28
Telge Truckers - Djurgårdens IF 0 - 48
Vecka 23
Upplands-Bro Broncos - STU Northside Bulls 12 - 42
Västerås Roedeers - Arlanda Jets 2 - 36
Djurgårdens IF - Luleå Eskimos 41 - 6
Vecka 24
STU Northside Bulls - Djurgårdens IF 53 - 7
Luleå Eskimos - Upplands-Bro Broncos 0 - 21
Västerås Roedeers - Telge Truckers 50 - 0