SFN | Swedish Football Network
Division 1 Östra

LagGWLT+-P%
STU Northside Bulls66002745212100
Arlanda Jets6510217551083
Djurgårdens IF6420141105867
Upplands-Bro Broncos6330113108650
Västerås Roedeers6240109108433
Luleå Eskimos615068164217
Telge Truckers6060633600