SFN | Swedish Football Network
Division 1 Södra

LagGWLT+-P%
Göteborg Marvels6510211401083
Kristianstad Predators6510282211083
Ekeby Greys642016199867
Ystad Rockets642012159867
Hässleholm Hurricanes624060133433
S:t Staffan Saviours615037238217
Halmstad Eagles60601429600