SFN | Swedish Football Network
Division 1 Södra

LagGWLT+-P%
Göteborg Marvels6510211401083
Kristianstad Predators6510282211083
Ekeby Greys642016199867
Ystad Rockets642012159867
Hässleholm Hurricanes624060133433
S:t Staffan Saviours615037238217
Halmstad Eagles60601429600
Vecka 17
Ystad Rockets - Ekeby Greys 7 - 12
Vecka 18
Göteborg Marvels - Ekeby Greys 27 - 20
Ystad Rockets - Hässleholm Hurricanes 12 - 0
S:t Staffan Saviours - Kristianstad Predators 0 - 61
Vecka 19
Hässleholm Hurricanes - Kristianstad Predators 0 - 48
Halmstad Eagles - Göteborg Marvels 0 - 61
S:t Staffan Saviours - Ystad Rockets 0 - 39
Vecka 20
Kristianstad Predators - Ekeby Greys 47 - 0
S:t Staffan Saviours - Hässleholm Hurricanes 12 - 19
Ystad Rockets - Halmstad Eagles 49 - 0
Vecka 21
Kristianstad Predators - Ystad Rockets 35 - 0
Ekeby Greys - Halmstad Eagles 47 - 6
Göteborg Marvels - S:t Staffan Saviours 70 - 0
Vecka 22
Ekeby Greys - S:t Staffan Saviours 41 - 12
Halmstad Eagles - Hässleholm Hurricanes 0 - 41
Göteborg Marvels - Kristianstad Predators 21 - 6
Vecka 23
Kristianstad Predators - Halmstad Eagles 85 - 0
Hässleholm Hurricanes - Ekeby Greys 0 - 41
Ystad Rockets - Göteborg Marvels 14 - 12
Vecka 24
Halmstad Eagles - S:t Staffan Saviours 8 - 13
Göteborg Marvels - Hässleholm Hurricanes 20 - 0