SFN | Swedish Football Network
SSH
SSD N
SSD S
Division 1 Södra

LagGWLT+-P%
Göteborg Marvels6510211401083
Kristianstad Predators6510282211083
Ekeby Greys642016199867
Ystad Rockets642012159867
Hässleholm Hurricanes624060133433
S:t Staffan Saviours615037238217
Halmstad Eagles60601429600
Vecka 17
Ystad Rockets (H) - Halmstad Eagles (H) 27 - 6
Vecka 18
Limhamn Griffins (H) - S:t Staffan Saviours (H) 51 - 0
Jönköping Spartans (H) - Kristianstad Predators (H) 26 - 14
Ystad Rockets (H) - Ekeby Greys (H) 30 - 34
Vecka 19
Kristianstad Predators (H) - S:t Staffan Saviours (H) 49 - 0
Limhamn Griffins (H) - Jönköping Spartans (H) 42 - 0
Vecka 20
Ekeby Greys (H) - Kristianstad Predators (H) 22 - 13
S:t Staffan Saviours (H) - Jönköping Spartans (H) 0 - 26
Halmstad Eagles (H) - Limhamn Griffins (H) 0 - 50
Vecka 21
Ekeby Greys (H) - Halmstad Eagles (H) 46 - 12
Kristianstad Predators (H) - Limhamn Griffins (H) 27 - 13
Jönköping Spartans (H) - Ystad Rockets (H) 25 - 13
Vecka 22
Kristianstad Predators (H) - Ystad Rockets (H) 14 - 0
S:t Staffan Saviours (H) - Halmstad Eagles (H) 0 - 36
Jönköping Spartans (H) - Ekeby Greys (H) 13 - 6
Vecka 23
Ystad Rockets (H) - S:t Staffan Saviours (H) 49 - 0
Ekeby Greys (H) - Limhamn Griffins (H) 35 - 34
Halmstad Eagles (H) - Jönköping Spartans (H) 6 - 34
Vecka 24
Halmstad Eagles (H) - Kristianstad Predators (H) 12 - 44
Limhamn Griffins (H) - Ystad Rockets (H) 40 - 6
S:t Staffan Saviours (H) - Ekeby Greys (H) 6 - 55