SFN | Swedish Football Network
Division 1 Södra

LagGWLT+-P%
Kristianstad Predators330015606100
Göteborg Marvels220088204100
Ystad Rockets431010712675
Ekeby Greys31203281233
Hässleholm Hurricanes31201972233
Helsingborg Jaguars00000000
S:t Staffan Saviours30301211900
Halmstad Eagles2020011000
Vecka 17
Ystad Rockets - Ekeby Greys 7 - 12
Vecka 18
Göteborg Marvels - Ekeby Greys 27 - 20
Ystad Rockets - Hässleholm Hurricanes 12 - 0
S:t Staffan Saviours - Kristianstad Predators 0 - 61
Vecka 19
Hässleholm Hurricanes - Kristianstad Predators 0 - 48
Halmstad Eagles - Göteborg Marvels 0 - 61
S:t Staffan Saviours - Ystad Rockets 0 - 39
Vecka 20
Kristianstad Predators - Ekeby Greys 47 - 0
S:t Staffan Saviours - Hässleholm Hurricanes 12 - 19
Ystad Rockets - Halmstad Eagles 49 - 0
Vecka 21
Kristianstad Predators - Ystad Rockets 25/5 15.00
Ekeby Greys - Halmstad Eagles 26/5 18:30
Göteborg Marvels - S:t Staffan Saviours 27/5 15.00
Vecka 22
Ekeby Greys - S:t Staffan Saviours 3/6 15:00
Halmstad Eagles - Hässleholm Hurricanes 3/6 13:00
Göteborg Marvels - Kristianstad Predators 4/6 17:00
Vecka 23
Kristianstad Predators - Halmstad Eagles 10/6 15:00
Hässleholm Hurricanes - Ekeby Greys 10/6 13:00
Ystad Rockets - Göteborg Marvels 11/6 13:00
Vecka 24
Halmstad Eagles - S:t Staffan Saviours 17/6 13:00
Göteborg Marvels - Hässleholm Hurricanes 18/6 15:00