SFN | Swedish Football Network
Division 1 Västra

LagGWLT+-P%
Carlstad Crusaders (U)32109872467
Örebro Black Knights (U)32106857467
Jönköping Spartans32104260467
Karlskoga Wolves42209492450
Skövde Dukes21106334250
Borås Rhinos21104624250
Norrköping Panthers31202756233
Lidköping Lakers2020125500
Vecka 18
Karlskoga Wolves - Jönköping Spartans 12 - 20
Lidköping Lakers - Norrköping Panthers 0 - 3
Skövde Dukes - Örebro Black Knights (U) 45 - 2
Vecka 19
Carlstad Crusaders (U) - Jönköping Spartans 20 - 22
Örebro Black Knights (U) - Norrköping Panthers 14 - 0
Karlskoga Wolves - Borås Rhinos 24 - 18
Vecka 20
Norrköping Panthers - Carlstad Crusaders (U) 24 - 42
Lidköping Lakers - Örebro Black Knights (U) 12 - 52
Skövde Dukes - Karlskoga Wolves 18 - 32
Jönköping Spartans - Borås Rhinos 0 - 28
Vecka 21
Carlstad Crusaders (U) - Karlskoga Wolves 36 - 26
Norrköping Panthers - Skövde Dukes 27/5 15:00
Borås Rhinos - Lidköping Lakers 27/5 15:00
Örebro Black Knights (U) - Jönköping Spartans 27/5 15:00
Vecka 22
Jönköping Spartans - Skövde Dukes 3/6 14:00
Carlstad Crusaders (U) - Lidköping Lakers 3/6 13:00
Borås Rhinos - Norrköping Panthers 4/6 14:00
Vecka 23
Karlskoga Wolves - Örebro Black Knights (U) 6/6 15:00
Norrköping Panthers - Karlskoga Wolves 10/6 15:00
Skövde Dukes - Borås Rhinos 10/6 12:00
Lidköping Lakers - Jönköping Spartans 11/6 14:00
Örebro Black Knights (U) - Carlstad Crusaders (U) 11/6 15:00
Vecka 24
Skövde Dukes - Carlstad Crusaders (U) 17/6 12:00
Borås Rhinos - Örebro Black Knights (U) 17/6 14:00
Karlskoga Wolves - Lidköping Lakers 18/6 13:00
Jönköping Spartans - Norrköping Panthers 18/6 14:00
Vecka 52
Borås Rhinos - Carlstad Crusaders (U) 31/12
Lidköping Lakers - Skövde Dukes 31/12